header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
J8E1 - Almeerse Meisjes 8E2
10:00 - V5
Uit
J8E2 - Almeerse Meisjes 8E6
10:00 - V5
Uit
JE1 - Almeerse Meisjes 8E1
10:00 - V3
Uit
JE2 - Almeerse Meisjes E2
10:00 - V4
Thuis
JF01 - Almeerse Meisjes F02
10:00 - V3
Uit
JF02 - Almeerse Meisjes F04
10:40 - V3
Thuis
M8E1 - Almeerse Jongens E1
10:00 - V3
Thuis
M8E2 - Almeerse Jongens 8E1
10:00 - V5
Thuis
M8E3 - Almeerse Meisjes 8E5
10:00 - V4
Thuis
M8E4 - Almeerse Meisjes E1
11:15 - V5
Thuis
M8E5 - Almeerse Meisjes 8E3
10:00 - V4
Uit
M8E6 - Almeerse Jongens 8E2
10:00 - V5
Thuis
ME1 - Almeerse Meisjes 8E4
11:15 - V5
Uit
ME2 - Almeerse Jongens E2
10:00 - V5
Uit
ME2 - Almeerse Meisjes E3
10:00 - V4
Uit
ME3 - Almeerse Meisjes E2
10:00 - V4
Thuis
MF01 - Almeerse Meisjes F03
10:00 - V3
Thuis
MF02 - Almeerse Jongens F01
10:00 - V3
Thuis
MF03 - Almeerse Meisjes F01
10:00 - V3
Uit
MF04 - Almeerse Jongens F02
10:40 - V3
Uit
Dames
ZDJ2 - HC Geldermalsen DJ1
Afgelast
Uit
ZDJ2 - H.C. Eemvallei DJ2
Afgelast
Thuis
ZDJ4 - SCHC DJ18
Afgelast
Thuis
ZDJ4 - Rijnvliet DJ1
Afgelast
Uit
ZDVETA - Amersfoort D45A
Afgelast
Uit
ZDVETA - Fletiomare D30C
Afgelast
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Almeerse Jongens B1
15:15 - V2
Uit
MA2 - Almeerse JC1
11:45 - V3
Thuis
MA3 - Almeerse Meisjes B2
15:15 - V4
Uit
MA4 - Almeerse Meisjes B3
11:45 - V1
Thuis
MA5 - Almeerse Parahockey 1
11:45 - V4
Uit
Zaal MA12C - Phoenix MA12-C
Afgelast
Thuis
Zaal MA12C - SCHC MA11-C
Afgelast
Thuis
Zaal MA4 - IJsseloever MA6
Afgelast
Thuis
Zaal MA4 - Amersfoort MA4
Afgelast
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Oefenwedstrijd JA2
10:00 - V2
Thuis
MB2 - Almeerse Meisjes A3
15:15 - V4
Thuis
MB3 - Almeerse Meisjes A4
11:45 - V1
Uit
MB4 - Almeerse Meisjes C3
12:30 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Almeerse Jongens B2
15:15 - V3
Thuis
MC2 - Almeerse Jongens D1
11:45 - V2
Thuis
MC3 - Almeerse Meisjes B4
12:30 - V5
Uit
MC4 - Almeerse Meisjes D1
13:30 - V3
Thuis
MC5 - Almeerse Jongens D2
15:15 - V1
Thuis
MC7 - Almeerse Meisjes D4
13:30 - V2
Thuis
Zaal MC12C - Fletiomare MC12-C
Afgelast
Uit
Zaal MC12C - Laren MC12-C
Afgelast
Uit
Zaal MC2 - Baarn MC1
Afgelast
Uit
Zaal MC2 - Lelystad MC1
Afgelast
Thuis
Zaal MC5 - Amersfoort MC5
Afgelast
Thuis
Zaal MC5 - Voordaan MC3
Afgelast
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Almeerse Meisjes C4
13:30 - V3
Uit
MD2 - Almeerse Meisjes D3
13:30 - V4
Thuis
MD3 - Almeerse Meisjes D2
13:30 - V4
Uit
MD4 - Almeerse Meisjes C7
13:30 - V2
Uit
Zaal MD2 - Amersfoort MD6
Afgelast
Thuis
Zaal MD2 - Spandersbs MD6
Afgelast
Uit
Meisjes E
ZM8E1 - Naarden M8E2
Afgelast
Thuis
ZM8E1 - Laren M8E1
Afgelast
Uit
ZM8E2 - Gooische M8E4
Afgelast
Thuis
ZM8E2 - Soest M8E4
Afgelast
Thuis
ZM8E4 - ScMuiden M8E1
Afgelast
Uit
ZM8E4 - Baarn M8E5
Afgelast
Uit
ZM8E5 - Laren M8E6
Afgelast
Uit
ZM8E5 - Woerden M8E4
Afgelast
Uit
ZME1 - Spandersbs M6E1
Afgelast
Uit
ZME1 - H.C. Eemvallei M6E1
Afgelast
Uit
ZME3 - Fletiomare M6E4
Afgelast
Uit
ZME3 - Kampong M6E5
Afgelast
Uit
Jongens A
JA2 - Oefenwedstrijd MB1
10:00 - V2
Uit
Zaal JA12C - Naarden JA12-C
Afgelast
Uit
Zaal JA12C - Kampong JA12-C
Afgelast
Uit
Zaal JA2 - HCDoorn JA1
Afgelast
Thuis
Zaal JA2 - Nieuwegein JA1
Afgelast
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Almeerse Meisjes A1
15:15 - V2
Thuis
JB2 - Almeerse Meisjes C1
15:15 - V3
Uit
JB3 - Almeerse Jongens C2
10:00 - V1
Thuis
Zaal JB1 - Gooische JB2
Afgelast
Uit
Zaal JB1 - Hilversum JB1
Afgelast
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Almeerse MA2
11:45 - V3
Uit
JC2 - Almeerse Jongens B3
10:00 - V1
Uit
JC3 - Almeerse Jongens D3
13:30 - V1
Uit
Zaal JC2 - H.C. Eemvallei JC2
Afgelast
Thuis
Zaal JC2 - Voordaan JC2
Afgelast
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Almeerse Meisjes C2
11:45 - V2
Uit
JD2 - Almeerse Meisjes C5
15:15 - V1
Uit
JD3 - Almeerse Jongens C3
13:30 - V1
Thuis
Jongens E
ZJ8E1 - Naarden J8E1
Afgelast
Thuis
ZJ8E1 - Voordaan J8E2
Afgelast
Thuis
ZJ8E2 - Houten J8E3
Afgelast
Thuis
ZJ8E2 - Buitenhout MHC J8E1
Afgelast
Thuis
ZJE1 - Gooische J6E3
Afgelast
Uit
ZJE1 - Spandersbs J6E1
Afgelast
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Naarden M8E2 - Laren M8ERood
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Naarden J8E1 - Voordaan J8E2
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Houten J8E3 - Buitenhout J8E1
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Voordaan JC2 - Eemvallei JC2
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL SCHC MA11-C - Phoenix MA12-C
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Amersfoort MC5 - Voordaan MC3
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Doorn JA1 - Nieuwegein JA1
Afgelast
Thuis
Para1 - Almeerse Meisjes A5
11:45 - V4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten