header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames I

 
+
19
Joëlle Angel
+
7
Quirine Angel
+
Esmee Broekhuizen
+
5
Catherine Clot
+
6
Cindy Dekker
+
2
Maartje Holtslag
+
13
Lucca van der Hoorn
+
18
Sylvana van Kerkhof
+
9
Marije de Kort
+
8
Leah Kraan
+
16
Dhymara Lacroes
+
1
Claire Lijding
+
14
Alexandra Ochsendorf
+
23
Melissa Pieters
+
11
Eva van der Schoot
+
15
Lisanne Segers
+
10
Florien Sondern
+
17
Yvette Willems

Ondersteuning

Dider Meijer Trainer/Coach
Jamie Kroukamp Ass. coach
Arnout Gelsing Ass. trainer
Erna Driessen Manager
Jolanda Weessies Manager
Fleur Timmerman Fysio

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere D1 Push D1 12:45
Klein Zwitserland D1 Tilburg D1
Rotterdam D1 HGC D1 12:45
Terriërs D1 HIC D1 12:45
Victoria D1 MOP D1
Were Di D1 Nijmegen D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D1 11 22 7 1 3
2 MOP D1 11 21 6 3 2
3 Were Di D1 11 20 5 5 1
4 HGC D1 11 19 5 4 2
5 Klein Zwitserland D1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Rotterdam D1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Tilburg D1 11 16 5 1 5
8 HIC D1 11 16 4 4 3
9 Push D1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Terriërs D1 11 11 3 2 6
11 Nijmegen D1 11 9 2 3 6
12 Almere D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis - 1 KG1 - De Kinderkliniek
3 mrt GHHC Groningen D1 n.n.b uit
10 mrt B.H.V. Push D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
17 mrt HC Tilburg D1 12:45 uit
24 mrt Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt HIC D1 12:45 uit
7 apr HV Victoria D1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr HGC D1 12:45 uit
28 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 uit
12 mei H.V. de Terriërs D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC D1 Rotterdam D1 4-2
Tilburg D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 0-0
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
MOP D1 Victoria D1 4-0
Push D1 Almere D1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 4-2
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
Were Di D1 Push D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 2-1
Terriërs D1 HGC D1 2-2
Almere D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D1 Victoria D1 1-3
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 0-3
Were Di D1 Almere D1 1-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 1-0
Victoria D1 Were Di D1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 0-1
Almere D1 HIC D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 HGC D1 3-3
Rotterdam D1 Push D1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Were Di D1 Rotterdam D1 4-3
HGC D1 HIC D1 3-2
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Push D1 Terriërs D1 3-2
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-1
MOP D1 Tilburg D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Almere D1 HGC D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 0-2
Terriërs D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Push D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 5-4
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-0
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 0-0
Push D1 Tilburg D1 0-1
MOP D1 HGC D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HGC D1 Nijmegen D1 0-1
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 0-1
HIC D1 Push D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Terriërs D1 Rotterdam D1 3-2
Almere D1 MOP D1 2-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di D1 HIC D1 0-1
Terriërs D1 Almere D1 3-2
Victoria D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
Rotterdam D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 4-4
Push D1 HGC D1 1-2
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 3-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Tilburg D1 Rotterdam D1 1-3
HGC D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Nijmegen D1 Almere D1 1-0
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-1
MOP D1 Push D1 4-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria D1 HGC D1 4-1
Were Di D1 MOP D1 1-1
Almere D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
Push D1 Nijmegen D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 0-1