header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren I

 
+
1
Youri Beck
+
13
Chuck Caupain
+
22
Valentijn Charbon
+
19
Bram Cornelisse
+
3
Daan Dekker
+
23
Juan Fortuin
+
11
Daniel de Haan
+
6
Robin Herweijer
+
10
Daan Hoepman
+
7
Patrick Houben
+
21
Deegan Huisman
+
17
Stijn Jolie
+
18
Timo Jonker
+
14
Justin Klop
+
8
Floris Kuiper
+
5
Willem Mesman Schultz
+
15
Andrin Rickli
+
28
Dion de Vree

Ondersteuning

Pasha Gademan Trainer/Coach
Bert Remmerswaal Ass. coach
Rick van Domburg Scipio Ass. trainer
Martin de Koning Manager
Hans Tossijn Fysio

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 22 51 16 3 3
2 Kampong H1 22 51 16 3 3
3 HGC H1 22 40 12 4 6
4 Amsterdam H1 22 40 12 4 6
5 Oranje-Rood H1 22 38 11 5 6
6 Den Bosch H1 22 37 10 7 5
7 Rotterdam H1 22 35 10 5 7
8 Pinoké H1 22 21 4 9 9
9 Almere H1 22 18 5 3 14
10 Tilburg H1 22 14 2 8 12
11 Klein Zwitserland H1 22 13 3 4 15
12 SCHC H1 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 26 AUGUSTUS 2018
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 4-1
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 SCHC H1 3-2
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 2-7
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 1-3
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
VRIJDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-1
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-4
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 2-0
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 6-0
VRIJDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-0
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 0-2
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-0
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 2-4
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 0-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 6-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-4
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-4
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Rotterdam H1 SCHC H1 4-2
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 1-1
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 3-1
Kampong H1 HGC H1 3-3
Den Bosch H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Almere H1 Kampong H1 1-4
HGC H1 SCHC H1 6-1
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-4
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 7-1
VRIJDAG 19 OKTOBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
SCHC H1 Almere H1 2-0
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-0
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 3-5
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
VRIJDAG 15 MAART 2019
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 4-0
Kampong H1 SCHC H1 4-3
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Pinoké H1 SCHC H1 1-0
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 1-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 4-3
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 2-8
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
SCHC H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-6
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Tilburg H1 0-0
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-0
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 29 MAART 2019
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 SCHC H1 3-2
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 1-2
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-1
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 6-3
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 3-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 2-5
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-4
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 5-0
SCHC H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Den Bosch H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-0
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-3
Amsterdam H1 SCHC H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-0
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-3
HGC H1 Almere H1 8-3
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
SCHC H1 Rotterdam H1 2-5
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 4-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 4-0
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 1-2
VRIJDAG 3 MEI 2019
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-0
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-1
HGC H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Almere H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Kampong H1 Almere H1 1-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 4-4
Pinoké H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 0-1
SCHC H1 HGC H1 3-5
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 1-4
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 4-5
Almere H1 SCHC H1 3-1