header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Dames
Zaal D3 - U.S.H.C. D4
15:00
Thuis
Zaal D3 - Hilversum D3
16:20
Thuis
Zaal DJ3 - Maarssen DJ1
11:00
Uit
Zaal DJ3 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp DJ1
11:40
Thuis
Meisjes A
Zaal MA1 - Laren MA1
10:30
Thuis
Zaal MA1 - Schaerweijde MA1
12:30
Uit
Zaal MA1-2 - Kampong MA12C
17:00
Uit
Zaal MA1-2 - Gooische MA12C
17:40
Thuis
Zaal MA2 - Spandersbs MA1
17:00
Thuis
Zaal MA2 - Baarn MA1
18:20
Thuis
Zaal MA3 - Phoenix MA3
17:00
Thuis
Zaal MA3 - Huizen MA3
18:20
Uit
Zaal MA7 - Gooische MA5
16:30
Uit
Zaal MA7 - Loenen MA3
17:10
Thuis
Meisjes B
Zaal MB1-2 - Fletiomare MB12C
17:40
Uit
Zaal MB1-2 - Amersfoort MB12C
18:20
Uit
Zaal MB2 - Huizen MB2
13:00
Thuis
Zaal MB2 - Houten MB2
14:20
Uit
Zaal MB2-3 - H.C. Eemvallei MB12C
14:40
Uit
Zaal MB2-3 - Spitsbergen MB11
15:20
Uit
Zaal MB3 - Nieuwegein MB2
11:00
Thuis
Zaal MB3 - MHC Muiderberg MB1
12:20
Thuis
Zaal MB5 - Lelystad MB3
17:40
Thuis
Zaal MB5 - Amersfoort MB8
18:20
Uit
Zaal MB8 - Baarn MB5
17:00
Uit
Zaal MB8 - Weesp MB4
17:40
Thuis
Meisjes C
Zaal MC1 - Huizen MC1
12:00
Uit
Zaal MC1 - Kampong MC1
13:00
Thuis
Zaal MC6 - Buitenhout MHC MC3
11:40
Uit
Zaal MC6 - Hilversum MC8
12:20
Uit
Meisjes D
Zaal MD1 - Zwaluwen MD1
15:00
Uit
Zaal MD1 - Maarssen MD1
15:40
Thuis
Zaal MD1-2 - Laren MD12C
09:00
Thuis
Zaal MD1-2 - Phoenix MD12C
10:20
Uit
Zaal MD2 - Fletiomare MD2
15:40
Uit
Zaal MD2 - Amersfoort MD2
16:20
Uit
Zaal MD3 - Naarden MD3
15:00
Uit
Zaal MD3 - Amersfoort MD3
15:40
Thuis
Zaal MD4 - Laren MD6
11:00
Uit
Zaal MD4 - Naarden MD6
11:40
Thuis
Zaal MD5 - Hilversum MD8
11:00
Uit
Zaal MD5 - Buitenhout MHC MD2
11:40
Thuis
Zaal MD6 - Lelystad MD5
09:40
Uit
Zaal MD6 - Huizen MD6
10:20
Thuis
Meisjes E
Zaal M8E1 - Zwaluwen M8E1
09:00
Thuis
Zaal M8E1 - H.C. Eemvallei M8E1
10:20
Thuis
Zaal M8E2 - Houten M8E3
09:40
Thuis
Zaal M8E2 - Woerden M8E1
10:20
Uit
Heren
Zaal H1 - Kampong H1
10:00
Uit
Zaal H1 - hdm H1
12:00
Thuis
Jongens A
Zaal JA1 - Laren JA1
14:30
Thuis
Zaal JA1 - Naarden JA1
16:30
Thuis
Zaal JA1-2 - SCHC JAB1C
17:00
Uit
Zaal JA1-2 - Schaerweijde JAB1C
17:40
Uit
Jongens B
Zaal JB2 - H.C. Eemvallei JB1
15:00
Thuis
Zaal JB2 - Leusden JB2
16:20
Uit
Zaal JB3 - Lelystad JB2
13:00
Thuis
Zaal JB3 - Leusden JB3
14:20
Thuis
Jongens C
Zaal JC3 - Soest JC3
13:40
Thuis
Zaal JC3 - Leusden JC4
14:20
Uit
Jongens D
Zaal JD2 - Kromme Rijn JD1
15:40
Uit
Zaal JD2 - Fletiomare JD2
16:20
Uit
Zaal JJD4 - Montfoort JD2
11:00
Thuis
Zaal JJD4 - Naarden JD7
12:20
Thuis
Jongens E
Zaal J8E1 - Schaerweijde J8E1
13:00
Uit
Zaal J8E1 - Zwaluwen J8E1
13:40
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Laren MD12C - Phoenix MD12C
09:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Zwaluwen M8E1 - Eemvallei M8E1
09:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Montfoort JD2 - Naarden JD7
11:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Nieuwegein MB2 - Muiderberg MB1
11:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Huizen MB2 - Houten MB2
13:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leusden JB3 - Lelystad JB2
13:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hilversum D3 - USHC D4
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Eemvallei JB1 - Leusden JB2
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Phoenix MA3 - Huizen MA3
17:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Baarn MA1 - Spandersbosch MA1
17:40
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten