header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames I

 

Spelers Dames I

Joëlle Angel
Quirine Angel
Catherine Clot
Tess Engelander
Anna de Geus
Maartje Holtslag
Puck Hooijer
Lucca van der Hoorn
Sylvana van Kerkhof
Marije de Kort
Leah Kraan
Melissa Pieters
Florien Sondern
Maxime Thijssen
Daniëlle Van der Poel
Sofia Verga
Sofie Vugts
Yvette Willems
Maria van der Wolf-verga

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam D1 22 43 12 7 3
2 HIC D1 22 42 12 6 4
3 MOP D1 22 41 13 2 7
4 Victoria D1 22 41 12 5 5
5 Almere D1 22 37 11 4 7
6 Leonidas D1 22 35 9 8 5
7 HBS D1 22 29 7 8 7
8 Voordaan D1 22 27 7 6 9
9 Union D1 22 21 4 9 9
10 Rood-Wit D1 22 20 5 5 12
11 Cartouche D1 22 18 5 3 14
12 Ring Pass Delft D1 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Almere D1 Victoria D1 4-3
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 MOP D1 4-3
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 1-0
Voordaan D1 Union D1 1-1
Leonidas D1 HBS D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
HBS D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
HIC D1 Almere D1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Voordaan D1 0-2
Union D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Cartouche D1 Union D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Victoria D1 2-3
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 0-2
Rotterdam D1 HBS D1 4-1
Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
MOP D1 HIC D1 3-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria D1 Leonidas D1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 1-3
Union D1 Rotterdam D1 0-3
Almere D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
HBS D1 MOP D1 2-3
HIC D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
HBS D1 HIC D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Victoria D1 0-0
MOP D1 Union D1 1-0
Leonidas D1 Almere D1 3-5
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Rotterdam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
HIC D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Rotterdam D1 2-2
Union D1 HBS D1 2-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 MOP D1 1-3
Rood-Wit D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 3-4
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-2
Leonidas D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Union D1 HIC D1 3-3
HBS D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-0
MOP D1 Victoria D1 3-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Almere D1 MOP D1 0-1
Victoria D1 HBS D1 1-2
Voordaan D1 Cartouche D1 3-0
HIC D1 Leonidas D1 0-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 Union D1 3-3
Rood-Wit D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
HBS D1 Almere D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 HIC D1 1-1
MOP D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-2
Cartouche D1 Leonidas D1 1-3
Rotterdam D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Union D1 Victoria D1 2-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-0
Almere D1 Union D1 3-3
Rood-Wit D1 HBS D1 1-4
Voordaan D1 MOP D1 3-0
Leonidas D1 Rotterdam D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 HIC D1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 0-2
Union D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
HBS D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 3-3
Rotterdam D1 Cartouche D1 3-2
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-2
WOENSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2017
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
Union D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
HBS D1 Leonidas D1 2-2
MOP D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
HIC D1 Rotterdam D1 3-0
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Almere D1 HIC D1 0-3
Cartouche D1 HBS D1 0-1
Rood-Wit D1 Victoria D1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Union D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
HBS D1 Rotterdam D1 0-0
Victoria D1 Voordaan D1 2-0
Almere D1 Rood-Wit D1 4-1
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leonidas D1 0-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Rotterdam D1 Union D1 1-0
Cartouche D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Rood-Wit D1 HIC D1 1-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Victoria D1 Cartouche D1 4-0
Rood-Wit D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Almere D1 Leonidas D1 4-1
Union D1 MOP D1 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
HIC D1 HBS D1 5-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
Leonidas D1 Union D1 2-2
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Voordaan D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-2
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 3-1
WOENSDAG 4 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D1 Victoria D1 0-6
DONDERDAG 5 APRIL 2018
Voordaan D1 Almere D1 2-3
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1
HBS D1 Union D1 2-2
MOP D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 HIC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Almere D1 Rotterdam D1 0-0
Victoria D1 MOP D1 5-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 HBS D1 2-3
Voordaan D1 Leonidas D1 0-0
Rood-Wit D1 Cartouche D1 3-0
HIC D1 Union D1 2-2
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
MOP D1 HBS D1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Union D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
Cartouche D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Leonidas D1 HIC D1 0-2
HBS D1 Victoria D1 2-3
MOP D1 Almere D1 1-0
Rotterdam D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
HIC D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
Victoria D1 Union D1 3-1
Leonidas D1 Cartouche D1 6-2
Voordaan D1 Rotterdam D1 2-3
Almere D1 HBS D1 3-1
Rood-Wit D1 MOP D1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
HBS D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Victoria D1 2-4
HIC D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
MOP D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Rotterdam D1 Leonidas D1 3-3
Union D1 Almere D1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Rood-Wit D1 Union D1 2-3
Voordaan D1 HBS D1 2-2
Almere D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Leonidas D1 MOP D1 2-4
Victoria D1 HIC D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1