header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames I

Spelers Dames I

Joëlle Angel
Quirine Angel
Catherine Clot
Tess Engelander
Anna de Geus
Maartje Holtslag
Puck Hooijer
Lucca van der Hoorn
Sylvana van Kerkhof
Marije de Kort
Leah Kraan
Melissa Pieters
Florien Sondern
Maxime Thijssen
Daniëlle Van der Poel
Sofia Verga
Sofie Vugts
Yvette Willems
Maria van der Wolf-verga

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Dider Meijer
Ass. coach Bas Beuse
Manager Erna Driessen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere D1 HIC D1
Cartouche D1 HBS D1
Leonidas D1 Union D1
Rood-Wit D1 Victoria D1
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1
Voordaan D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D1 12 27 8 3 1
2 MOP D1 12 25 8 1 3
3 Rotterdam D1 12 23 7 2 3
4 Almere D1 12 20 6 2 4
5 HBS D1 12 19 5 4 3
6 Voordaan D1 12 18 5 3 4
7 Victoria D1 12 18 5 3 4
8 HIC D1 12 16 4 4 4
9 Cartouche D1 12 11 3 2 7
10 Rood-Wit D1 12 10 3 1 8
11 Ring Pass Delft D1 12 8 2 2 8
12 Union D1 12 5 0 5 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 mrt HIC D1 n.n.b thuis
11 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b uit
25 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b thuis
8 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b uit
15 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b thuis
22 apr V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 uit
29 apr MHCHBS D1 n.n.b thuis
6 mei Union D1 12:45 uit
13 mei Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 1-0
Leonidas D1 HBS D1 1-0
Almere D1 Victoria D1 4-3
Voordaan D1 Union D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 MOP D1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HBS D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Voordaan D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
HIC D1 Almere D1 3-1
Union D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 HBS D1 4-1
Cartouche D1 Union D1 2-1
Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
Voordaan D1 Victoria D1 2-3
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 0-2
MOP D1 HIC D1 3-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria D1 Leonidas D1 2-3
HIC D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Union D1 Rotterdam D1 0-3
Almere D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 1-3
HBS D1 MOP D1 2-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Cartouche D1 Victoria D1 0-0
Rotterdam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
MOP D1 Union D1 1-0
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
HBS D1 HIC D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Almere D1 3-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 MOP D1 1-3
Rood-Wit D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Union D1 HBS D1 2-4
HIC D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Rotterdam D1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Union D1 HIC D1 3-3
Leonidas D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-2
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 3-4
MOP D1 Victoria D1 3-0
HBS D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 Union D1 3-3
Rood-Wit D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
HIC D1 Leonidas D1 0-3
Voordaan D1 Cartouche D1 3-0
Victoria D1 HBS D1 1-2
Almere D1 MOP D1 0-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche D1 Leonidas D1 1-3
Rotterdam D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 HIC D1 1-1
Union D1 Victoria D1 2-2
MOP D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-2
HBS D1 Almere D1 2-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche D1 HIC D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Rotterdam D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 MOP D1 3-0
Rood-Wit D1 HBS D1 1-4
Victoria D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-0
Almere D1 Union D1 3-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Cartouche D1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 0-2
Union D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
HBS D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 3-3
WOENSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2017
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
Union D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
HBS D1 Leonidas D1 2-2
MOP D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
HIC D1 Rotterdam D1 3-0
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-2