header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames I

 
+
19
Joëlle Angel
+
7
Quirine Angel
+
Esmee Broekhuizen
+
5
Catherine Clot
+
6
Cindy Dekker
+
2
Maartje Holtslag
+
13
Lucca van der Hoorn
+
18
Sylvana van Kerkhof
+
9
Marije de Kort
+
8
Leah Kraan
+
16
Dhymara Lacroes
+
1
Claire Lijding
+
14
Alexandra Ochsendorf
+
23
Melissa Pieters
+
11
Eva van der Schoot
+
15
Lisanne Segers
+
10
Florien Sondern
+
17
Yvette Willems

Ondersteuning

Dider Meijer Trainer/Coach
Jamie Kroukamp Ass. coach
Arnout Gelsing Ass. trainer
Erna Driessen Manager
Jolanda Weessies Manager
Fleur Timmerman Fysio

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere D1 Rotterdam D1 12:45
HGC D1 MOP D1 12:45
HIC D1 Nijmegen D1 12:45
Klein Zwitserland D1 Were Di D1 12:45
Terriërs D1 Victoria D1 12:45
Tilburg D1 Push D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D1 17 40 13 1 3
2 HGC D1 17 35 10 5 2
3 MOP D1 17 32 9 5 3
4 Were Di D1 17 30 8 6 3
5 Klein Zwitserland D1 17 28 8 4 5
6 Tilburg D1 17 26 8 2 7
7 HIC D1 17 22 6 4 7
8 Rotterdam D1 17 19 5 4 8
9 Terriërs D1 17 17 5 2 10
10 Nijmegen D1 17 16 4 4 9
11 Push D1 17 13 3 4 10
12 Almere D1 17 6 1 3 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
5 mei V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 uit
12 mei H.V. de Terriërs D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
19 mei NMHC Nijmegen D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
26 mei Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
MOP D1 Victoria D1 4-0
Push D1 Almere D1 3-2
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 0-0
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
HGC D1 Rotterdam D1 4-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs D1 HGC D1 2-2
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 4-2
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
Almere D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 2-1
Were Di D1 Push D1 2-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D1 Victoria D1 1-3
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 0-3
Were Di D1 Almere D1 1-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 1-0
Rotterdam D1 Push D1 3-1
Almere D1 HIC D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Were Di D1 1-2
Tilburg D1 HGC D1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 0-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HGC D1 HIC D1 3-2
MOP D1 Tilburg D1 3-0
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Push D1 Terriërs D1 3-2
Were Di D1 Rotterdam D1 4-3
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland D1 Push D1 1-1
Almere D1 HGC D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 0-2
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 5-4
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
MOP D1 HGC D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 2-1
Push D1 Tilburg D1 0-1
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 0-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Terriërs D1 Rotterdam D1 3-2
Almere D1 MOP D1 2-3
HIC D1 Push D1 2-2
HGC D1 Nijmegen D1 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Push D1 HGC D1 1-2
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 3-3
Terriërs D1 Almere D1 3-2
Rotterdam D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 4-4
Victoria D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
Were Di D1 HIC D1 0-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
HGC D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 2-1
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 Rotterdam D1 1-3
MOP D1 Push D1 4-0
Nijmegen D1 Almere D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria D1 HGC D1 4-1
Were Di D1 MOP D1 1-1
Almere D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
Push D1 Nijmegen D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 0-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Almere D1 Push D1 2-0
Were Di D1 Nijmegen D1 5-0
Victoria D1 MOP D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 HGC D1 1-2
Terriërs D1 HIC D1 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-2
Push D1 Were Di D1 0-1
HGC D1 Terriërs D1 4-3
Nijmegen D1 Victoria D1 0-3
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
Tilburg D1 Almere D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Terriërs D1 MOP D1 0-3
Klein Zwitserland D1 HGC D1 1-1
Rotterdam D1 Nijmegen D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 HIC D1 4-0
Victoria D1 Push D1 2-1
Almere D1 Were Di D1 1-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Nijmegen D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
MOP D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-0
HGC D1 Tilburg D1 6-2
HIC D1 Almere D1 3-0
Were Di D1 Victoria D1 1-2
Push D1 Rotterdam D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Tilburg D1 MOP D1 1-1
HIC D1 HGC D1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Nijmegen D1 1-3
Rotterdam D1 Were Di D1 2-3
Terriërs D1 Push D1 2-1
Almere D1 Victoria D1 2-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Victoria D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
Were Di D1 Terriërs D1 2-3
Push D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
MOP D1 HIC D1 2-1
Nijmegen D1 Tilburg D1 1-3
HGC D1 Almere D1 6-2