header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren I

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 14:45
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 14:45
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 14:45
Rotterdam H1 SCHC H1 14:45
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Kampong H1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Amsterdam H1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Oranje-Rood H1 6 11 3 2 1
5 HGC H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Rotterdam H1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Den Bosch H1 6 8 2 2 2
8 Klein Zwitserland H1 6 5 1 2 3
9 Almere H1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Tilburg H1 6 3 0 3 3
11 Pinoké H1 6 2 0 2 4
12 SCHC H1 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 sep HGC H1 14:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
30 sep Pinoké H1 14:45 uit
7 okt Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b uit
14 okt SV Kampong Hockey H1 14:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
21 okt Hockeyclub SCHC H1 14:45 uit
10 mrt HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt HC Oranje Rood H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt AH & BC H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr HGC H1 14:45 uit
28 apr Pinoké H1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
12 mei Hockeyclub SCHC H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 26 AUGUSTUS 2018
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 4-1
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 SCHC H1 3-2
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 2-7
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 1-3
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-1
VRIJDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-6
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 2-0
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 6-0
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-4
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
VRIJDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 2-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-0
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 0-2
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 0-1
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 2-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-4
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 6-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2