header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames I

 
+
19
Joëlle Angel
+
7
Quirine Angel
+
1
Marith Bijkerk
+
4
Esmee Broekhuizen
+
5
Catherine Clot
+
6
Cindy Dekker
+
3
Bo van Essen
+
12
Iris van Gelderen
+
15
Rebecca van Hoepen
+
13
Lucca van der Hoorn
+
18
Sylvana van Kerkhof
+
20
Jennifer Knuchel
+
8
Leah Kraan
+
16
Dhymara Lacroes
+
9
Dees Pellens
+
23
Esmeralda Post
+
14
Eva van der Schoot
+
10
Florien Sondern
+
11
Madelon Tjon
+
21
Sofia Verga
+
17
Yvette Willems

Ondersteuning

Harm Schoemaker Trainer/Coach
Daniël de Puysseleire Ass. coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 QZ D1 12:45
Amstelveen D1 Xenios D1 12:45
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 12:45
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45
Union D1 Cartouche D1 12:45
Weert D1 Schiedam D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almere D1 6 14 4 2 0
2 Rood-Wit D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Ring Pass Delft D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Union D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Cartouche D1 6 11 3 2 1
6 Alliance D1 6 11 3 2 1
7 Schaerweijde D1 6 9 2 3 1
8 QZ D1 6 9 2 3 1
9 Xenios D1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Schiedam D1 6 3 1 0 5
11 Amstelveen D1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Weert D1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 12:45 uit
3 nov MHC Alliance D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
10 nov HCQZ D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
17 nov Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b uit
24 nov Xenios D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
8 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HV Weert D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Union D1 12:45 uit
5 apr MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei HCQZ D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Xenios D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 1-1
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-3
Weert D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 4-3
Almere D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Rood-Wit D1 Union D1 2-1
QZ D1 Xenios D1 4-2
Schaerweijde D1 Amstelveen D1 4-2
Alliance D1 Weert D1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche D1 Xenios D1 1-0
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-5
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
Weert D1 Almere D1 1-7
Schaerweijde D1 QZ D1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
Xenios D1 Schiedam D1 0-1
Rood-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Weert D1 6-0
Almere D1 Union D1 2-1
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 4-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Amstelveen D1 Almere D1 1-2
Union D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Schaerweijde D1 Alliance D1 2-2
Weert D1 Xenios D1 4-4
Rood-Wit D1 QZ D1 3-0
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
QZ D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Alliance D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Xenios D1 Union D1 1-4
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 Weert D1 5-0