header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren I

 
+
Daniel Beroggi
+
Youri de Bie
+
Daan Bonhof
+
10
Bram Cornelisse
+
Daan Hoepman
+
Gabriel Ho-garcia
+
Patrick Houben
+
Wouter Jacobs
+
Timo Jonker
+
Ryan Julius
+
Willem Mesman Schultz
+
Tanausú Perez Vazquez
+
Lukáš Plochý
+
Jules Roelvink
+
Hidde Straat
+
Joep Troost
+
Manuel Verga
+
Jamie Wallace
+
Flip Wijsman

Ondersteuning

Arjan Jolie Trainer/Coach
Bart van der Wolf Trainer/Coach
Bas Bonhof Manager
Tijs Kappé Fysio

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 HGC H1
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 14:45
Hurley H1 Den Bosch H1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 7 21 7 0 0
2 Rotterdam H1 7 15 4 3 0
3 Kampong H1 6 13 5 1 0
4 HGC H1 7 12 4 0 3
5 Pinoké H1 7 12 4 0 3
6 Amsterdam H1 7 9 2 3 2
7 Klein Zwitserland H1 7 9 2 3 2
8 Den Bosch H1 7 8 2 2 3
9 Oranje-Rood H1 7 7 2 1 4
10 Hurley H1 7 6 2 0 5
11 Tilburg H1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Almere H1 7 0 0 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov HGC H1 n.n.b thuis
22 nov HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b thuis
29 nov HC Oranje Rood H1 14:45 uit
14 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt AH & BC H1 20:30 uit
21 mrt Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr THC Hurley H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b uit
25 apr Pinoké H1 n.n.b thuis
2 mei HGC H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 5-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-0
Amsterdam H1 Hurley H1 5-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hurley H1 Pinoké H1 2-6
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-4
DONDERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2020
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 6-3
Kampong H1 Almere H1 11-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Hurley H1 0-2
DINSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
VRIJDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hurley H1 HGC H1 0-1
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-3
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 2-1
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 1-0
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 2-3
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 3-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-1
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-6
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 3-7
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 5-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-3
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Kampong H1 HGC H1 5-4
Almere H1 Hurley H1 2-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-5